| Nr. | Gegner | Team | Tore | Datum | Tore | Erg. | Rep. |
| 92 | JSG Ebenau-Diedenshausen | B-Juniorinnen | | Freundschaftsspiel 11.03.20 | 2-1 (2-1) | | |
| 91 | TSV 1850/09 Korbach II | B-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 29.02.20 | 0-3 (0-0) | | |
| 90 | JSG Friedrichstein II | B-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 29.10.19 | 0-5 (0-2) | | |
| 89 | TuS Viktoria Großenenglis | B-Juniorinnen | | Ligaspiel 21.10.19 | 3-0 (0-0) | | |
| 88 | JSG Warmetal | B-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 19.10.19 | 2-9 (0-5) | | |
| 87 | TSV 1907 Landau | B-Juniorinnen | | Ligaspiel 18.10.19 | 2-1 (1-0) | | |
| 86 | JSG Waldeck | B-Junioren | - | Waldecker Pokal 16.10.19 | 0-11 (0-6) | | |
| 85 | TSV 1864 Zierenberg | B-Juniorinnen | | Ligaspiel 14.09.19 | 5-0 (2-0) | | |
| 84 | JSG Waldeck | B-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 11.09.19 | 0-9 (0-3) | | |
| 83 | FSG Gudensberg | B-Juniorinnen | | Ligaspiel 07.09.19 | 2-1 (0-0) | | |
| 82 | JSG Diemelsee-Upland | B-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 05.09.19 | 0-14 (0-7) | | |
| 81 | TSV Jahn Calden | B-Juniorinnen | | Ligaspiel 01.09.19 | 5-2 (4-1) | | |
| 80 | JSG Bad Arolsen/Landau | B-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 30.08.19 | 4-4 (1-3) | | |
| 79 | JSG Diemelsee-Upland | B-Junioren | - | Hessenpokal 28.08.19 | 0-10 (0-5) | | |
| 78 | KSV Hessen Kassel II | B-Juniorinnen | | Ligaspiel 23.08.19 | 4-1 (2-0) | | |
| 77 | TuSpo Mengeringhausen | B-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 19.08.19 | 1-7 (1-5) | | |
| 76 | TSV 1907 Landau | B-Juniorinnen | | Ligaspiel 16.08.19 | 3-2 (2-1) | | |
| 75 | JSG Ebenau-Diedenshausen | B-Juniorinnen | | Trainingsspiel 14.08.19 | 7-0 (5-0) | | |
| 74 | TSV 1850/09 Korbach II | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 01.06.19 | 7-1 (1-1) | | |
| 73 | JSG Edersee II | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 22.05.19 | 4-1 (1-0) | | |
| 72 | TSG 1883 Wilhelmshöhe | B-Juniorinnen | | Ligaspiel 17.05.19 | 5-0 (4-0) | | |
| 71 | JSG Mengeringhausen/Volkmarsen II | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 16.05.19 | 6-2 (3-2) | | |
| 70 | JSG Bad Arolsen/Landau | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 11.05.19 | 3-1 (1-0) | | |
| 69 | TSV Jahn Calden | B-Juniorinnen | | Ligaspiel 10.05.19 | 9-0 (4-0) | | |
| 68 | JSG Waldeck | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 08.05.19 | 1-3 (1-2) | | |
| 67 | TSV 1912 Obermelsungen | B-Juniorinnen | | Ligaspiel 05.05.19 | 6-2 (0-1) | | |
| 66 | TuS Viktoria Großenenglis | B-Juniorinnen | - | Ligaspiel 12.04.19 | 0-2 (0-0) | | |
| 65 | JSG Edertal | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 02.04.19 | 3-3 (2-3) | | |
| 64 | JSG Waldeck | C-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 30.03.19 | 1-5 (0-4) | | |
| 63 | FSG Gudensberg | B-Juniorinnen | - | Ligaspiel 30.03.19 | 3-0 (1-0) | | |
| 62 | JSG Mengeringhausen/Volkmarsen | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 29.03.19 | 2-4 (0-2) | | |
| 61 | JSG Diemelsee-Upland | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 16.03.19 | 4-2 (3-0) | | |
| 60 | TSV 1850/09 Korbach II | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 17.11.18 | 0-0 (0-0) | | |
| 59 | JSG Edertal | C-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 07.11.18 | 2-1 (1-1) | | |
| 58 | TSV 1850/09 Korbach II | C-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 03.11.18 | 1-0 (0-0) | | |
| 57 | JSG Bad Arolsen/Landau | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 29.10.18 | 6-3 (2-1) | | |
| 56 | TSV 1907 Landau | B-Juniorinnen | - | Ligaspiel 24.10.18 | 0-3 (0-0) | | |
| 55 | TSV 1912 Obermelsungen | B-Juniorinnen | - | Ligaspiel 21.10.18 | 3-1 (1-0) | | |
| 54 | JSG Mengeringhausen/Volkmarsen | C-Junioren | - | Waldecker Pokal 17.10.18 | 1-7 (1-2) | | |
| 53 | TSG 1883 Wilhelmshöhe | B-Juniorinnen | - | Ligaspiel 28.09.18 | 0-1 (0-0) | | |
| 52 | JSG Waldeck II | C-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 26.09.18 | 8-0 (4-0) | | |
| 51 | TSV Jahn Calden | B-Juniorinnen | - | Ligaspiel 21.09.18 | 3-3 (3-2) | | |
| 50 | JSG Waldeck | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 19.09.18 | 2-3 (2-1) | | |
| 49 | JSG Friedrichstein II | C-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 15.09.18 | 3-0 (2-0) | | |
| 48 | TuS Viktoria Großenenglis | B-Juniorinnen | - | Ligaspiel 12.09.18 | 4-3 (1-0) | | |
| 47 | JSG Mengeringhausen/Volkmarsen II | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 10.09.18 | 3-1 (2-1) | | |
| 46 | JSG Bad Arolsen/Landau | C-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 08.09.18 | 4-0 (0-0) | | |
| 45 | JSG Mengeringhausen/Volkmarsen | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 01.09.18 | 1-7 (1-4) | | |
| 44 | FSG Gudensberg | B-Juniorinnen | - | Ligaspiel 31.08.18 | 3-1 (0-0) | | |
| 43 | JSG Diemelsee-Upland | C-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 29.08.18 | 12-2 (8-0) | | |
| 42 | TSV 1907 Landau | B-Juniorinnen | | Ligaspiel 24.08.18 | 4-3 (2-1) | | |
| 41 | JSG Edertal | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 23.08.18 | 4-0 (2-0) | | |
| 40 | BSV 1921 Fürstenberg | B-Juniorinnen | - | Trainingsspiel 20.08.18 | 6-0 (2-0) | | |
| 39 | JSG Waldeck II | C-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 15.08.18 | 3-2 (2-2) | | |
| 38 | JSG Waldeck II | C-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 23.05.18 | 2-0 (0-0) | | |
| 37 | JSG Edertal | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 16.05.18 | 1-5 (0-2) | | |
| 36 | TSV 1850/09 Korbach II | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 12.05.18 | 6-1 (1-0) | | |
| 35 | JSG Diemelsee-Upland | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 09.05.18 | 0-4 (0-4) | | |
| 34 | JSG Waldeck | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 02.05.18 | 0-2 (0-0) | | |
| 33 | TuSpo Mengeringhausen | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 28.04.18 | 1-3 (1-1) | | |
| 32 | JSG Bad Arolsen/Landau | C-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 21.04.18 | 7-4 (3-2) | | |
| 31 | VfR 1920 Volkmarsen | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 18.04.18 | 2-2 (1-2) | | |
| 30 | JSG Friedrichstein | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 18.11.17 | 0-1 (0-1) | | |
| 29 | JSG Friedrichstein II | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 04.11.17 | 5-1 (2-1) | | |
| 28 | TuSpo Mengeringhausen | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 01.11.17 | 3-1 (2-1) | | |
| 27 | JSG Diemelsee-Upland | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 04.10.17 | 0-9 (0-1) | | |
| 26 | JSG Bad Arolsen/Landau | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 23.09.17 | 1-3 (1-0) | | |
| 25 | JSG Waldeck | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 09.09.17 | 0-10 (0-5) | | |
| 24 | TSV 1850/09 Korbach II | C-Junioren | - | Waldecker Pokal 06.09.17 | 1-2 (1-0) | | |
| 23 | JSG Waldeck II | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 01.09.17 | 2-0 (1-0) | | |
| 22 | JSG Edertal | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 26.08.17 | 2-4 (2-2) | | |
| 21 | JSG Friedrichstein | D-Junioren | - | Waldecker Pokal 25.06.17 | 2-4 (0-0, 1-1) | | |
| 20 | TSV 1850/09 Korbach II | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 10.06.17 | 3-0 (0-0) | | |
| 19 | JSG Edertal | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 31.05.17 | 8-0 (3-0) | | |
| 18 | JSG Friedrichstein | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 20.05.17 | 0-3 (0-2) | | |
| 17 | VfR 1920 Volkmarsen | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 13.05.17 | 4-2 (1-1) | | |
| 16 | JSG Waldeck | D-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 06.05.17 | 7-1 (5-1) | | |
| 15 | JSG Edertal | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 03.05.17 | 6-1 (2-0) | | |
| 14 | TSV 1850/09 Korbach II | D-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 29.04.17 | 1-0 (0-0) | | |
| 13 | JSG Edertal | D-Junioren | - | Waldecker Pokal 25.04.17 | 7-0 (4-0) | | |
| 12 | JSG Friedrichstein | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 12.11.16 | 0-3 (0-2) | | |
| 11 | JSG Diemelsee-Upland | D-Junioren | - | Waldecker Pokal 08.11.16 | 3-0 (2-0) | | |
| 10 | VfR 1920 Volkmarsen | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 05.11.16 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 9 | JSG Waldeck | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 02.11.16 | 2-1 (1-1) | | |
| 8 | JSG Friedrichstein II | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 15.10.16 | 3-2 (2-2) | | |
| 7 | JSG Wellen | D-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 08.10.16 | 5-2 (1-0) | | |
| 6 | TSV 1850/09 Korbach III | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 06.10.16 | 2-0 (1-0) | | |
| 5 | JSG Edertal II | D-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 24.09.16 | 7-1 (3-1) | | |
| 4 | JSG Friedrichstein II | D-Junioren | - | Waldecker Pokal 20.09.16 | 3-2 (2-0) | | |
| 3 | JSG Edertal | D-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 17.09.16 | 4-2 (3-1) | | |
| 2 | JSG Edersee II | D-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 15.09.16 | 8-0 (5-0) | | |
| 1 | JSG Friedrichstein | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 03.09.16 | 1-1 (0-0) | | |