| Nr. | Gegner | Team | Tore | Datum | Tore | Erg. | Rep. |
| 59 | JSG Mengeringhausen/Volkmarsen | B-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 29.05.19 | 4-3 (1-1) | | |
| 58 | JSG Edersee | C-Junioren II | | Ligaspiel 22.05.19 | 1-4 (0-1) | | |
| 57 | JSG Friedrichstein | B-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 17.05.19 | 0-0 (0-0) | | |
| 56 | JSG Waldeck | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 08.05.19 | 1-3 (1-2) | | |
| 55 | JSG Edertal | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 02.04.19 | 3-3 (2-3) | | |
| 54 | JSG Waldeck | C-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 30.03.19 | 1-5 (0-4) | | |
| 53 | JSG Mengeringhausen/Volkmarsen | C-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 29.03.19 | 2-4 (0-2) | | |
| 52 | JSG Bad Emstal/Niedenstein/Elbenberg | B-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 20.03.19 | 0-8 (0-0) | | |
| 51 | JSG Diemelsee-Upland | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 16.03.19 | 4-2 (3-0) | | |
| 50 | TSV 1850/09 Korbach II | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 17.11.18 | 0-0 (0-0) | | |
| 49 | JSG Bad Arolsen/Landau | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 29.10.18 | 6-3 (2-1) | | |
| 48 | JSG Edersee II | C-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 24.10.18 | 10-2 (6-1) | | |
| 47 | JSG Mengeringhausen/Volkmarsen | C-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 20.10.18 | 0-5 (0-3) | | |
| 46 | JSG Mengeringhausen/Volkmarsen | C-Junioren | - | Waldecker Pokal 17.10.18 | 1-7 (1-2) | | |
| 45 | JSG Waldeck | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 19.09.18 | 2-3 (2-1) | | |
| 44 | JSG Mengeringhausen/Volkmarsen II | C-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 10.09.18 | 3-1 (2-1) | | |
| 43 | JSG Mengeringhausen/Volkmarsen | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 01.09.18 | 1-7 (1-4) | | |
| 42 | JSG Mengeringhausen/Volkmarsen II | C-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 25.08.18 | 2-1 (2-0) | | |
| 41 | JSG Edertal | C-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 23.08.18 | 4-0 (2-0) | | |
| 40 | JSG Waldeck II | C-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 15.08.18 | 3-2 (2-2) | | |
| 39 | JSG Mengeringhausen/Volkmarsen | C-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 11.08.18 | 0-4 (0-1) | | |
| 38 | JSG Friedrichstein | D-Junioren | - | Waldecker Pokal 17.06.18 | 0-2 (0-1) | | |
| 37 | JSG Mengeringhausen/Berndorf | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 26.05.18 | 1-0 (0-0) | | |
| 36 | JSG Waldeck | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 12.05.18 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 35 | JSG Adorf | D-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 05.05.18 | 3-0 (1-0) | | |
| 34 | JSG Friedrichstein | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 28.04.18 | 0-4 (0-3) | | |
| 33 | VfR 1920 Volkmarsen | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 21.04.18 | 1-3 (0-2) | | |
| 32 | JSG Bad Arolsen/Landau | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 14.04.18 | 2-0 (1-0) | | |
| 31 | JSG Upland | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 11.11.17 | 3-0 (1-0) | | |
| 30 | JSG Edertal | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 04.11.17 | 2-0 (1-0) | | |
| 29 | JSG Waldeck | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 28.10.17 | 1-0 (1-0) | | |
| 28 | JSG Adorf | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 04.10.17 | 2-0 (2-0) | | |
| 27 | JSG Friedrichstein | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 29.09.17 | 1-1 (0-0) | | |
| 26 | TSV 1920 Odershausen | D-Junioren | | Waldecker Pokal 26.09.17 | 31-0 (16-0) | | |
| 25 | VfR 1920 Volkmarsen | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 23.09.17 | 3-1 (2-0) | | |
| 24 | JSG Bad Arolsen/Landau | D-Junioren | | Ligaspiel 16.09.17 | 18-1 (7-1) | | |
| 23 | TSV 1850/09 Korbach II | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 12.09.17 | 3-0 (1-0) | | |
| 22 | JSG Upland | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 09.09.17 | 2-2 (1-2) | | |
| 21 | TSV 1850/09 Korbach III | D-Junioren | | Waldecker Pokal 05.09.17 | 14-1 (7-0) | | |
| 20 | JSG Edertal | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 01.09.17 | 1-1 (0-1) | | |
| 19 | JSG Mengeringhausen/Berndorf | D-Junioren | - | Ligaspiel 19.08.17 | 1-0 (0-0) | | |
| 18 | JSG Waldeck II | D-Junioren II | | Ligaspiel 07.06.17 | 6-1 (3-0) | | |
| 17 | JSG Wellen | D-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 02.06.17 | 6-2 (2-0) | | |
| 16 | TuSpo Mengeringhausen II | D-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 27.05.17 | 12-2 (4-0) | | |
| 15 | JSG Diemelsee-Upland | D-Junioren II | | Ligaspiel 24.05.17 | 8-0 (4-0) | | |
| 14 | TSV 1850/09 Korbach III | D-Junioren II | | Ligaspiel 20.05.17 | 4-1 (0-1) | | |
| 13 | JSG Edertal II | D-Junioren II | | Ligaspiel 06.05.17 | 10-0 (3-0) | | |
| 12 | JSG Friedrichstein III | D-Junioren II | | Ligaspiel 29.04.17 | 9-0 (3-0) | | |
| 11 | TuSpo Mengeringhausen | D-Junioren II | - | Waldecker Pokal 08.11.16 | 0-4 (0-3) | | |
| 10 | TuS Bad Arolsen | D-Junioren II | | Ligaspiel 05.11.16 | 12-0 (7-0) | | |
| 9 | JSG Friedrichstein II | D-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 29.10.16 | 2-2 (0-0) | | |
| 8 | JSG Friedrichstein | D-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 15.10.16 | 1-7 (0-5) | | |
| 7 | JSG Friedrichstein II | D-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 08.10.16 | 1-5 (1-2) | | |
| 6 | JSG Wellen | D-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 01.10.16 | 0-1 (0-0) | | |
| 5 | TSV 1850/09 Korbach III | D-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 24.09.16 | 2-6 (0-4) | | |
| 4 | JSG Waldeck II | D-Junioren II | - | Waldecker Pokal 20.09.16 | 3-0 (0-0) | | |
| 3 | JSG Edertal II | D-Junioren II | | Ligaspiel 17.09.16 | 5-1 (3-1) | | |
| 2 | JSG Edersee | D-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 15.09.16 | 0-8 (0-5) | | |
| 1 | JSG Edertal | D-Junioren II | - | Ligaspiel 03.09.16 | 0-3 (0-0) | | |